TCSESM063F2CU1 Schneider

Kategori
Update Terakhir
03 / 11 / 2020
Minimum Pembelian
1
Dilihat Sebanyak
424 Kali

Harga
CALL

Bagikan

Spesifikasi TCSESM063F2CU1 Schneider

JUAL/SELL: TCSESM063F2CU1 Schneider Modicon ConneXium Ethernet Device Extended Managed Switch 6tx/2fx-Multimode. 100BASE-FX, 2 port(s) fiber optic, 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX, 6 port(s) copper cable. Duplex SC fiber optic, shielded RJ45 copper cable. Twisted shielded pairs cable CAT 5E copper cable, multimode optical fiber fiber optic. 11 dB 62.2/125 µm, 8 dB 50/125 µm. Ethernet Card.
The ConneXium TCSESM063F2CU1 switch uses either 1300 nm, 50/125 um fiber optic cable or 1300nm, 62.5/125um fiber optic cable.

Ready Stock.
New In Original Box.
Complete CD Software.

Email: Oscoelectrical@gmail.com
Phone: +62 81284534888 (WA)
Tampilkan Lebih Banyak

OSCO Electrical

OSCO Electrical an electrical equipment/electric spareparts supplier base in Jakarta, Indonesia.
We provide relay, PLC, panel meter, surge protector, transducer and others.

OSCO Electrical merupakan supplier electrical equipment/electric spareparts, alat kelistrikan, di Jakarta.
Kami menyediakan relay, PLC, panel meter, penangkal petir, transducer dan item lainnya.

Email: Oscoelectrical@gmail.com
Phone: +62 81284534888 / +62 87884764888
Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
Premium Gold
4 Tahun
Jl D No. 15 Asem BarisTebet - Jakarta 12830 - Jakarta Selatan, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia -12830
Login Terakhir 15 / 09 / 2021