MPO MTP Cassette 24 Core MultiMode SingleMode Patch Panel Anti Ribet

Kategori
Update Terakhir
26 / 04 / 2024
Minimum Pembelian
1 Unit
Dilihat Sebanyak
43 Kali

Harga
Rp. 2.800.000  

Bagikan

+ Keranjang

Spesifikasi MPO MTP Cassette 24 Core MultiMode SingleMode Patch Panel Anti Ribet

Cari berbagai macam dari pilihan terlengkap Patch Panel. Cari penawaran terbaik dan termurah dari supplier terlengkap di Indonetwork.
HydraXTM Fast-Plug MPO cassettes are designed for high density Data Center solutions. MPO cassettes provide secure transition between MPO and LC or SC connectors.

MPO cassettes are designed to fit in the rack mount HydraXTM high density MPO panel that accepts up to 4 MPO cassettes.

Features
Small, compact cassettes design offer improved density. Plastic adaptor holder with aluminum body provide ultralight using experience.
The MPO cassettes are available in Singlemode/OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4 Fibre type. Polarity A, B or C.
12 or 24 fibre cassettes can be mounted in 1U panel up to 96 ports or in 3U up to 288 discrete LC connectors. Up to 50% savings in space due to the increased density sfp module

Standards
ANSI/TIA-568.C-3
ISO/IEC 24764, ISO 11801
EN50173-5
IEC-61754-7, IEC-61754-20, IEC-61754-14, IEC-60793 & EIA/TIA-604-5 Compliant to RoHS 2011/65/EU

Tampilkan Lebih Banyak

PT. Sumi Mandiri Sukses

PT Sumi Mandiri Sukses berdiri pada tahun 2019 dan bergerak di bidang trading impor ekspor beberapa kategori barang seperti tekstil dan parts elektronik. Secara spesifik, PT SMS fokus pada penjualan produk-produk parts data center seperti kabel fiber optic, transceivers, patch panels, dll. Customer PT SMS meliputi perusahaan-perusahaan yang bergerak di bidang teknologi data center.
https://id.joblum.com/company/pt-sumi-mandiri-sukses
Tampilkan Lebih Banyak
Premium Ruby
1 Tahun
Ciputra International Tower 3 Lantai 16 No 3 Jalan Lingkar Luar Barat No. 101 Jakarta - Kota Administrasi Jakarta Barat, DKI Jakarta, Indonesia -11740
Login Terakhir 18 / 04 / 2023