Selamat Datang di
PT. INTI TELECOM NUSANTARA

Anggota Gratis
PT. INTI TELECOM NUSANTARA
PT. INTI TELECOM NUSANTARA
Indonesia
Katalog Produk
Pilih  Kotak Centang   dan klik   Kirim Sekarang   atau   Tambah ke Keranjang   atau   Masukan ke Produk Rekanan
Batal Semua - Pilih Semua
Tampilkan di setiap halaman
Tampilkan:  Galeri -  Baris  | 
Optical Termination Box ( OTB )
Optical Termination....

Harga: Call

Optical Termination Box ( OTB ) .
12 Core / 24 Core.
Inti Core Network ( ICN )
Lengkap dengan Pigtail, Konektor, Acsesories.

Patchord Fiber Optic Sc to Sc SM/ Dplx UPC
Patchord Fiber Optic....

Harga: Call

Patchord Fiber Optic Sc to Sc SM / Dplx UPC, Kingston
5/ 10/ 15/ 20/ 30/ 50

Patchord Fiber Optic Lc to Lc SM/ Dplx UPC
Patchord Fiber Optic....

Harga: Call

Patchord Fiber Optic Lc to Lc, SM / Dplx UPC, Kingston.
5/ 10/ 15/ 20/ 30/ 50

Pigtail Fiber Optic SC Conector
Pigtail Fiber Optic....

Harga: Call

Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mood SC Connector, UPC Kingston. Panjang 2 Meter

Omux Globaltech
Omux Globaltech

Harga: Call

Converter Omux Globaltechnology E1,
4E1 / 8E1 / 16E1

Converter V.35 to Ethernet
Converter V.35 to....

Harga: Call

The DNT-FV protocol converter provides the physical layer conversion between the interface of the Eth and the standard V.35 interface. It provides safe and seamless connection for....

Converter E1 to V. 35
Converter E1 to V.....

Harga: Call

The DNT-FV protocol converter provides the physical layer conversion between the E1 interface of the ITU-T G.703 standard and the standard V.35 interface. It provides safe and....

Patchord Fiber Optic Sc to Lc SM/ Dplx UPC
Patchord Fiber Optic....

Harga: Call

Patchord Fiber Optic Fc to Sc, SM / Dplx UPC, Kingston.
5/ 10/ 15/ 20/ 30/ 50

Patchord Fiber Optic Fc to Lc SM/ Dplx UPC
Patchord Fiber Optic....

Harga: Call

Patchord Fiber Optic Fc to Lc SM / Dplx UPC, Kingston.
5/ 10/ 15/ 20/ 30/ 50

Patchord Fiber Optic Fc to Sc SM/ Dplx UPC
Patchord Fiber Optic....

Harga: Call

Patchord Fiber Optic Fc-to Sc / SM Dplx UPC kingston.
5/ 10/ 15/ 20/ 30/ 50 Meter

Fiber Driver ATOP to Eth Converter Single Core
Fiber Driver ATOP to....

Harga: Call

Fiber Driver Converter to Ethernet Atop Single Core. SC Conector

Switch BDCOM L2,  Serie S 2508B
Switch BDCOM L2, ....

Harga: Call

Switch BDCom L2 / 8 Port, Serie S 2508 B. Gigabith Ethernet,
10/ 100/ 1000

SFP+ Optical Transceivers
SFP+ Optical....

Harga: Call

ATOPí s 1, 25G SFP+ transceivers are designed.
802.3ae , and it can support data-rate from 1.25Gb/ s to
11.1Gb/ s.Digital diagnostics are available via I2C interface
as....

GBIC Transceiver Atop
GBIC Transceiver....

Harga: Call

1.25G GBIC Transceiver? RoHS compliant Features: Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/ 1.0625Gbps operation Duplex SC, Single-Mode Transceiver 1550nm DFB Laser CWDM is also Available.

Cisco Catalyst 2950 24 Switch
Cisco Catalyst 2950....

Harga: Call

Ethernet Switch, 24-Port, Manageable, 10 Base-T / 100 Base-TX, Series 2950

Switch BDCOM
Switch BDCOM

Harga: Call

Switch BDCOM L2, 8 Port. S 2108, 10/ 100.

Patchord Fiber Optic Fc to Fc SM UPC Dplx
Patchord Fiber Optic....

Harga: Call

Patchord Kabel Fiber Optic SingleMood Duplex, UPC. Kingston
Fc-Fc, 5/ 10/ 15/ 20/ 30/ 50 Meter

Fiber Driver ATOP to Eth Converter Dual Core
Fiber Driver ATOP to....

Harga: Call

Optical Poert Available for 1310nm and 1550 nm Single mode, 850nm and 1310nm Multimode; Transfer Distance: up to 120Km; Conector SC, Optional Fiber core: 8.3um, 8.7um, 9um and....

FlexDSL ORION V.51
FlexDSL ORION V.51

Harga: Call

2x SHDSL, 1x Ethernet ( 10/ 100BT, Bridge)

FlexDSL Orion 1,  FG-PAM-SAN-E1B/ N64,  V32
FlexDSL Orion 1, FG....

Harga: Call

1x SHDSL 1x E1 ( PRA) 120 Ohm and 1x Nx64 ( V.35) .
FlexDSL Standalone modem ( NTU) , 2x SHDSL ( TC-PAM 16, 23Mbps) , Master/ Slave, Multi-Service: 1xE1( PRA) 120 Ohm ( 75 Ohm....

Pilih  Kotak Centang   dan klik   Kirim Sekarang   atau   Tambah ke Keranjang   atau   Masukan ke Produk Rekanan
menampilkan 1-20 dari 25 | Pertama | Sebelum | 1 | 2 | Berikut | Terakhir


Membuat situs langsung jadi?
Silahkan Klik disini!